Quarter Financials


Income Statement

Year 2020 Q1 2019 FY 2019 Q3 2019 Q2 2019 Q1 2018 FY 2018 Q3 2018 Q2 2018 Q1 2017 FY 2017 Q3
Earnings Per Share Diluted 11.81-0.20-0.47-0.08-0.14-0.23-0.48-1.18-0.19-2.33-0.78
Net Profit Margin -----------
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding 5.105.105.105.105.105.105.105.105.105.708.37
Revenue 0.330.780.710.820.650.690.710.940.780.931.46
Weighted Average Shares Outstanding (Diluted) 2.854.6412.5816.6818.8821.623.444.555.105.708.37
Gross Profit -0.020.160.020.17-0.010.040.040.170.030.220.13
Dividend per Share -----------
Operating Income -6.28-9.97-2.44-2.83-3.85-6.85-1.65-5.91-1.90-3.85-3.21
Gross Margin -0.060.200.030.21-0.020.050.050.180.040.240.09
Income Tax Expense ------0.28-----
EBIT Margin -12.51-12.73-2.64-2.77-4.33-7.95-1.54-4.61-1.48-3.86-2.01
Net Income -6.28-9.97-2.44-2.83-3.85-6.58-1.65-5.91-1.90-3.78-3.21
Cost of Revenue 0.350.620.690.640.660.650.680.770.760.711.33
Earnings Before Tax Margin -19.20-13.19-3.08-3.15-4.76-8.19-1.82-4.95-1.86-4.16-2.20
EBIT -----------
EBITDA -4.09-9.63-2.09-2.49-3.50-6.65-1.40-5.50-1.51-3.57-2.92
Profit Margin -19.20-13.19-3.08-3.15-4.76-7.86-1.82-4.95-1.86-4.08-2.20
Operating Expenses 3.5610.812.472.364.115.202.102.472.394.262.33
Earnings Per Share Basic 11.81-0.20-0.47-0.08-0.14-0.23-0.48-1.18-0.19-2.33-0.78
Earnings before Tax -6.28-9.97-2.44-2.83-3.85-6.85-1.65-5.91-1.90-3.85-3.21
Interest Expense ---------0.170.71

Balance Sheet Statement

Year 2020 Q1 2019 FY 2019 Q3 2019 Q2 2019 Q1 2018 FY 2018 Q3 2018 Q2 2018 Q1 2017 FY 2017 Q3
Short-term debt 0.040.590.680.830.650.260.160.100.450.050.04
Other Assets -0.0220.160.030.030.030.710.650.600.540.49
Total current liabilities 13.7310.048.759.2810.2913.779.954.754.644.336.74
Cash and cash equivalents 0.380.420.290.070.220.380.301.171.680.850.42
Long-term debt 0.042.832.892.661.040.150.470.420.370.320.18
Cash and short-term investments 0.380.420.290.070.220.380.301.171.680.850.42
Total debt 0.043.423.573.491.690.420.630.520.820.662.67
Inventories -----------
Deferred revenue 0.200.070.190.120.090.050.040.020.020.04-
Goodwill and Intangible Assets 12.824.684.394.393.12------
Total non-current liabilities 0.223.013.713.081.450.270.580.540.480.320.18
Total non-current assets 33.8725.5224.8924.7323.1819.8120.2119.8719.5717.0916.82
Total liabilities 14.5714.2312.6913.6915.4715.4811.817.987.236.317.71
Total assets 34.9827.2626.0925.8924.6521.6121.6422.2022.5219.5119.00
Other comprehensive income 41.8844.4747.1949.2450.0653.4759.1469.4372.3811.8710.88
Short-term investments 0.03----------
Property, Plant & Equipment Net 0.260.350.330.500.490.500.460.460.460.430.41
Net Debt -0.343.003.283.421.470.040.33-0.65-0.86-0.192.25
Investments 0.03----------
Total shareholders equity 20.4113.0313.4112.209.186.129.8314.2315.2913.2111.29
Retained earnings (deficit) -21.57-31.54-33.98-37.27-41.12-47.70-49.35-55.26-57.16--
Long-term investments -----------
Receivables -----------
Payables -----------
Total current assets 1.111.741.211.161.471.791.432.332.961.881.69

Cash Flow Statement

Year 2020 Q1 2019 FY 2019 Q3 2019 Q2 2019 Q1 2018 FY 2018 Q3 2018 Q2 2018 Q1 2017 FY 2017 Q3
Investing Cash Flow --0.14-0.01-0.04-0.02-0.03-0.00-0.03-0.02-0.01-0.02
Free Cash Flow -3.58-2.35-1.15-2.50-1.21-1.98-1.88-3.04-2.13-2.15-1.61
Depreciation & Amortization 2.190.350.350.340.350.200.250.410.390.280.28
Net cash flow / Change in cash -0.590.04-0.14-0.210.150.160.300.490.51--
Effect of forex changes on cash -----------
Financing Cash Flow 3.002.391.012.291.362.151.803.902.651.311.18
Dividend payments -----------
Stock-based compensation 0.010.020.080.140.120.190.160.150.150.210.17
Investment purchases -----------
Acquisitions and disposals -----------
Capital Expenditure -0.140.010.040.020.030.000.030.020.010.02
Operating Cash Flow -3.58-2.21-1.15-2.47-1.19-1.95-1.88-3.01-2.11-2.14-1.59

Retained Earning Schedule

Year 2017 Q3 2017 FY 2018 Q1 2018 Q2 2018 Q3 2018 FY 2019 Q1 2019 Q2 2019 Q3 2019 FY 2020 Q1
Net Income -6-10-2-3-4-7-2-6-2-4-3
Dividend Paid -----------
Retained Earnings -22-32-34-37-41-48-49-55-57--

PPE Schedule

Year 2017 Q3 2017 FY 2018 Q1 2018 Q2 2018 Q3 2018 FY 2019 Q1 2019 Q2 2019 Q3 2019 FY 2020 Q1
Capital Expenditure -0000000000
Net PPE 00000000000

Intangible and Goodwill Schedule

Year 2017 Q3 2017 FY 2018 Q1 2018 Q2 2018 Q3 2018 FY 2019 Q1 2019 Q2 2019 Q3 2019 FY 2020 Q1
New Purchases -----------
Intangible and Goodwill 135443------