Free Cash Flow Build Up

ReTo Eco-Solutions Inc (RETO)

$1.62
-0.12 (-6.90%)
Year
A/P
2016
Actual
2017
Actual
2018
Actual
2019
Projected
2020
Projected
2021
Projected
2022
Projected
2023
Projected
2024
Projected
Revenue 32.4235.5537.5740.4543.5546.8850.4754.3458.50
EBITDA 9.5511.9910.9012.4313.3814.4115.5116.7017.98
EBIT 8.1910.429.1710.0611.3012.1713.1014.1015.19
Tax Rate 36.43%36.45%27.12%33.33%33.33%33.33%33.33%33.33%33.33%
EBIAT 5.216.626.686.707.548.118.739.4010.12
Depreciation 1.361.571.732.372.082.242.412.592.79
Accounts Receivable --3.302.43-3.04-1.46-1.58-1.70-1.83-1.97
Inventories --0.30-3.021.81-0.22-0.23-0.25-0.27-0.29
Accounts Payable --1.90-0.131.260.280.300.320.350.37
Capital Expenditure -11.05-4.64-9.28-1.45-8.21-8.84-9.52-10.25-11.03
UFCF -4.49-1.95-1.587.660.000.000.000.000.00
WACC
PV UFCF 11.950.000.000.000.000.00
SUM PV UFCF 0.00